ru-RUen-US
Новости

СПИСКИ РЕКОМЕНДОВАННЫХ К ЗАЧИСЛЕНИЮ В ЛИЦЕЙ САМГТУ ПО РЕЗУЛЬТАТАМ ВСТУПИТЕЛЬНЫХ ИСПЫТАНИЙ

СПИСКИ РЕКОМЕНДОВАННЫХ К ЗАЧИСЛЕНИЮ В ЛИЦЕЙ САМГТУ ПО РЕЗУЛЬТАТАМ ВСТУПИТЕЛЬНЫХ ИСПЫТАНИЙ

УНИВЕРСАЛЬНЫЙ ПРОФИЛЬ

КЛАСС АРХИТЕКТУРЫ

  1. Агаркова Дарья Дмитриевна
  2. Безрукова Мария Евгеньевна
  3. Богданова Елизавета Дмитриевна
  4. Буравова Александра Сергеевна
  5. Бухарин Макар Алексеевич
  6. Волков Никита Евгеньевич
  7. Глуховская Анастасия Дмитриевна
  8. Данилова Дарья Владимировна
  9. Егорова Юлия Александровна
  10. Илясова Арина Дмитриевна
  11. Кириченко Екатерина Дмитриевна
  12. Ковалюнас Виктория Денисовна
  13. Корнилова Анастасия Владиславовна
  14. Кочиевская Виктория Михайловна 
  15. Кротинова Екатерина Андреевна
  16. Крюкова Татьяна Андреевна
  17. Кузнецова Екатерина Владимировна 
  18. Курмаева Лада Ильинична
  19. Максимова Татьяна Павловна
  20. Малышева Варвара Данииловна
  21. Малькина Софья Дмитриевна
  22. Мордвинцева Дарья Сергеевна
  23. Мустафина Алина Рамильевна
  24. Немцев Роман Буярович
  25. Нефедова Ангелина Олеговна
  26. Орлова Александра Дмитриевна
  27. Павлова Дарья Евгеньевна
  28. Подачина Александра Андреевна
  29. Понимасова Любовь Александровна
  30. Сабо Елизавета Игоревна
  31. Сержантова Полина Александровна
  32. Стегалин Артем Андреевич
  33. Терешко Александр Владимирович 
  34. Фадеева Полина Алексеевна
  35. Фролова Софья Дмитриевна
  36. Холодная Анастасия Сегреевна
  37. Шильман Яна Романовна
  38. Ширабокова Вероника Анатольевна

РЕЗЕРВ

  1. Мартышин Арсений Дмитриевич
  2. Новожилова Екатерина Алексеевна
  3. Синельникова Екатерина Дмитриевна
  4. Фаюстова Алиса Константиновна
  5. Храмов Павел Андреевич
  6. Ширманова Дарья Евгеньевна

 

УНИВЕРСАЛЬНЫЙ ПРОФИЛЬ

КЛАСС ДИЗАЙНА

  1. Буренкова Алёна Витальевна
  2. Бурик Ульяна Ильинична
  3. Веткасова Юлия Олеговна
  4. Винникова Анна Сергеевна
  5. Гусева Алёна Сергеевна
  6. Дальнова Екатерина Максимовна
  7. Ивлиева Анна Витальевна
  8. Каграманова Александра Аркадьевна
  9. Кирпичникова Полина Игоревна
  10. Колесова Дарья Денисовна
  11. Кудряшева Ульяна Сергеевна
  12. Кузьмина Алина Евгеньевна
  13. Меньшина Анна Михайловна
  14. Моисеева Юлия Владимировна
  15. Пантелей Вероника Олеговна
  16. Пустотина Олеся Олеговна
  17. Рзянина Екатерина Андреевна 
  18. Самойлова Мария Павловна
  19. Соколова Валерия Максимовна
  20. Солуянова Анастасия Константиновна

 

  •  
  1. Герасимов Семён Владимирович
  2. Еремеева Варвара Андреевна

 

 

 

ТЕХНОЛОГИЧЕСКИЙ ПРОФИЛЬ

КЛАСС ИНФОРМАТИКИ

  1. Артюшина Лариса Алексеевна
  2. Белякова Ульяна Александровна
  3. Булатов Владислав Эдуардович
  4. Гапурова Мария   Руслановна 
  5. Гусев Ян Вячеславович 
  6. Егорова Елизавета Алексеевна 
  7. Елисеев Дмитрий Эдуардович
  8. Земсков Константин Андреевич
  9. Игнатьева Мария Владиславовна
  10. Кирячек Ксения Владимировна 
  11. Кузнецова Ксения Андреевна 
  12. Летов Антон Леонидович  
  13. Макаров Илья Сергеевич 
  14. Мокшин Максим Алексеевич
  15. Полтавец Дарья Андреевна
  16. Пыльнова Елизавета Михайловна
  17. Стрельцов Максим Сергеевич
  18. Теребилкин Даниил Игоревич
  19. Удалова Ольга Владимировна
  20. Уколов Кирилл Анатольевич
  21. Назаров Иван Алексеевич

 

  •  
  1. Воробьев Артём Андреевич

 

ТЕХНИЧЕСКИЙ КЛАСС

1 ГРУППА (ТЕХНОЛОГИЧЕСКИЙ ПРОФИЛЬ)

  1. Балагур Дмитрий Петрович
  2. Бачков Никита Вячеславович 
  3. Верещагина Алена Дмитриевна
  4. Дилигенский Андрей Андреевич
  5. Ерин Александр Владимирович
  6. Захарова Татьяна Игоревна 
  7. Зонтов Александр Романович
  8. Коняшин Евгений Алексеевич 
  9. Крылова Ирина Алексеевна
  10. Мерц Ангелина Владимировна
  11. Пироженкова Ирина Сергеевна
  12. Ракитин Ярослав Владиславович 
  13. Соловьева Елизавета Михайловна 
  14. Файда Артем Сергеевич
  15. Царькова Ксения Андреевна

 

  •  
  1. Клочкова Анастасия Сергеевна
  2. Кузьмин Вячеслав Игоревич
  3. Ларичев Роберт Сергеевич 
  4. Пискунов Тимофей Витальевич

 

2 ГРУППА (ЕСТЕСТВЕННОНАУЧНЫЙ ПРОФИЛЬ)

  1. Антипова Ангелина Михайловна
  2. Асцатрян Лилия Ширбазовна
  3. Демидова Алина Алексеевна
  4. Кириченко Анастасия Владимировна
  5. Королева Юлия Сергеевна
  6. Никульшина Полина Сергеевна
  7. Новиков Даниил Сергеевич
  8. Обухов Иван Романович
  9. Одинцова Яна Евгеньевна
  10. Полякова Анастасия Дмитриевна
  11. Рябов Александр Сергеевич 
  12. Файзуллина Анастасия Маратовна
  13. Шурыгин Игорь Евгеньевич 

Поделиться